Class of 1908
Ann (Hamilton) Kelly
Class of 1909
Myrtle (Lamb) Leach
Elizabeth Smith
Class of 1911
Grace (Moore) Paro
Class of 1912
Ethel (Cameron) Hewlett
Class of 1914
Dorothea (Quinn) Bresse
Lula (Jardin) Woodley
Class of 1915
Ruth (Ayers) Cota
Mayvis (Smith) Dain
Bernice (Mcneil) Ellsworth
Lillian Gibbons
Ethel (Bouchey) Guyett
John Hamilton
Helen (LaPierre) Kelly
Lilah (Nash) Hendricks
Milford Hewlett
Zona (Prouty) Law
Grace (Sibbetts) Loucks
Class of 1916
Jennie O'Brien
Luella (Brown) Thompson
Class of 1917
Bessie (Shelley) Church
Gerald Curtis
Alice (Hatch) Dewey
Marian (Rice) Law
Olive (Mathews) Moore
Authur Russell
Delta (Woods) Smith
Class of 1918
Grace (Thurston) Allen
Veneshia (Pole) Armstrong
Kenneth Harmer
Verda (Williams) Hill
Hugh Kelly
Kenneth Loucks
Marguerite Loucks
Class of 1919
Doris Armstrong
Charles Cameron
Dorothy (Kinney) Caswell
Ernest Cole
Page Cole
Helen (Clark) Derby
Grace (Mcneil) Eastman
Lucia (Scott) Ellsworth
Agnes (Teachman)Hatch
Eugene Hatch
Raymond Hatch
Mary Kelly
Eva Leary
Lelia Royce
Bruce Van Buren
Class of 1920
Rachel (Westbrook) Brewer
Francis Connelly
Margaret Gollaher
Ruth (McFerran) Hance
John Pearl
Dorothy (LaFaver) Reed
Eva (Voss) Scott
Marian (Scott) Shaw
Shirley (Loop) Thomas
Class of 1921
Ola (Pitts) Armstrong
Orson Bullock
John Burt
Rose (Jessperson) Clark
Maria (Kerr) Earl
Seymour Given
Esther (McMonagle) Hance
Marjorie (Hennegan) Loucks
Ruth (Hundley) McEwen
Helena (Gaines) O'Brien
Louise (Bullock) Van Buren
Madelein (Matthews) Weir
Class of 1922
Mellie (Foote) Coloton
Harriet (Moulton) Fountain
Violet (Kirby) Hance
Violet (Kelly) Kenyon
Eva (Davis) Law
Mable (Boughton) Loucks
Malcolm Loucks
Muriel (Kerr) Loucks
Doris (Jones) Ryan
Clara Smith
Irene (Cassaw) Thomas
Class of 1923
Doris (Hildreth) Backus
Edmund Chase
Marian Coon
Mabel (Harris) Foster
Violet (Morgan) Harmer
Class of 1924
Aroulia (Baker) Baxter
Iris (Potter) Clark
Arthur Compo
Luella (Moses) Coon
Iva Cowles
Earl French
Albert Loucks
Water Van Ornum
Class of 1925
Carrie (Demo) Armstrong
Fredonia (Porter) Brown
Mary (Brown) Gallaher
Lou Vern (Wheele) Robertson
Class of 1926
Avis (Infantine) Bromaghin
Mildred (Childs) Dart
Dorothy (Harris) Davis
Helen Grant
Olive Hatch
Nellie (Lewis) Hough
Mayfred Loop
Carl Tiel
Wiltz Tiel
Mildred (Tuttle) Van Sant
Bessie (DeCasse) Wilcoz
Margaret (Benson) Woodward
Class of 1927
Ethel (Hance) Bromaghin
Kenneth Burt
Dorane (Johnson) Curtis
Doris Gates
Irene Maybee
Bertha (Taylor) Noble
Vivian (Bennet) Snell
Hazel (Meilleur) Thomas
Merton Van Sant
Hazel (Rushlo) Weir
Class of 1928
Grace Blackmer
Fulton Caswell
Byron Greenfield
Doris (Chase) Thomas
Isabell (Hall) Whitford
Class of 1929
Ava (Van Sant) Burt
Georgia (Backus) Flanagan
Lex (Merkley) Hill
Vaughn (Price) Law
Lester Moore
Eloise (Scheepf) Robertson
Lawrence Shene
Josephine (Callard) Stiles
Fredia (Thompson) Van Brocklin
Blanche Weir
Earl White
Ircel (Risley) Wilcox
Class of 1930
Charles Fox
Roger Grant
Violet Hendricks
Helen Moote
Class of 1931
Josephine (Akridge) Burnette
Worth Dygert
Louis Hutchinson
James Kirkbride
Mary (Hubbard) Shene
Donald Snell
Eva Strait
In memory of Zelda M. Thomas *** February 20, 1914 - January 13, 2013
Karl White
Class of 1932
Mary (Dover) Burt
Belle (Van Buren) Curtiss
Agnes (King) Fox
Delbert Gates
Herbert Hatch
Genevieve (Mitchell) Hepburn
Pauline (Snell) Leonard
Ruth (Blisson) McCollum
Francis (Williams) O'Brien
Lloyd Redmond
Julia (Sherman) Scouten
Bernard Williams
Class of 1933
Lawrence Boni
Gregory French
Leon French
Wilfred Greenfield
Harvey Hickok
Olive (French) White
Vada (Gillete) Williams
Class of 1934
Michael Miller
Elizabeth (Reed) Moore
Lois (Spicer) Reed
Raymond Smith
Murry Snell
Raymond Town
Class of 1935
Esther (Hutchinson) Davenport
Marion (Gilbert) Loucks
Electa (Cook) Moore
Wesley Scouten
Burt Storrin
Rex Whiteford
Class of 1936
Arlowene (Schever) Curtis
Floyd Davis
Eleanor (Davey) Dygert
William French
In memory of Lois (Rhodes) Hatch *** Passed On June 28th 1999
Family contact: Daughter Sue Byrd vsbyrd@verizon.net
Thelma (Allis) Hepburn
Muriel (Whitmarsh) Manning
Horace Paro
Louise (Chase) Pike
Ethel (Wright) Storrin
Betty (Murphy) Teepell 263 Courtyards Blvd, Apt 202
Sun City Center, FL 33573
Class of 1937
Carrie (Ihrie) Bartholomew
Thelma (Schollian) Garner
Laura (Russell) Gillette
Pauline (Delong) Grandy
Richard Hatch
Virginia (Higley) Hatch
Dorothy (McCollum) Hughes
Jay Law
Laverne (Lattrell) Loucks
Newell O'Brien
Jennie (Wells) Sibbitts
Lex Smith
Raymond Williams
Class of 1938
Nellie (LaClair) Bakcus
Beatrice (Brazle) Fanning
Howard Hance
Harold Town
Class of 1939
Doris Clark
Eva (Foster) Cook
Hester (Hunkins) Fox
Jane (Gotham) Fox
Marian Friot
Joyce (Murphy) Gotham
Muriel (Barto) Hance
David Hatch
Roy Jenne
Sidney Manning
Brayton Smith
John Thomas
Kathleen (Gilmore) Towne
Carlton Van Ornum
Elydia (Foster) Williams
Class of 1940
Lois (LaFlair) Carpenter
Marylin (Fairchild) Curtis
Marian (Lozo) Dana
Francis "Red" Grandy 456 Lazy River Rd
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-3580
lazyred@tds.net
Earl Hatch
Helen (Asselta) Hewlett
Marie (Lee) Hill
Doris (Wilt) Lenehan
Gertrude (Budlong) Lenehan
Helen (Barstow) Powers
Elizabeth (Grimshaw) Reed
Horace Smith
Marjorie (Bushaw) Towne
Luna Helen (Slovensky) Tupper
Berta (Giffin) Van Brocklin
Audrie (Friot) Wood
Class of 1941
Jean (Dodds) Given
Updated: 3/21/10
1 Larue Road
Massena, NY 13662
(315) 769-7828
tcgiven@twcny.rr.com
Class of 1942
Marlyn A. (Lindsley) Cook PO Box 1182
Moss Point, MS 39562
(228) 475-2118
Blanche Garner Peden 1639 Valley Drive
Syracuse, NY 13207
(315) 469-3613
rpedens1@twcny.rr.com
Mavis (Towne) Whitmarsh P.O. Box 545
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 386-2956
Class of 1943
Constance (Zaluski) Desmond 2680 Princeton Pike
Lawrenceville, NJ 08648
(609) 771-8311
Earle Kirkbride
Updated: 6/23/14
2100 Indian Creek Blvd. East
Apt A-214
Vero Beach, FL 32966
(772) 778-0090
earle42127@gmail.com
In Memory of Teresa (Kelly) Pomerville who passed on October 8th, 2012
Class of 1944
In Memory of Lois Chase Sandberg who passed on December 8th, 2012
Class of 1945
Betty Gene (Tuttle) Colton 1700 County Route 25 Lot 11
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 379-0443
Update Needed
Ronald C. Fordham 15550 Burnt Store Rd Lot 98
Punta Gorda, FL 33955
(941) 505-0148
ronei@comcast.net
Lucille A. (Fanning) Herbert
Updated: 11/22/11
108 Utica Road
Clinton, NY 13323
lucilleherbert@aol.com
Jeanette (French) Hughes
Updated: 4/2/12
13215 314th St. E
Myakka City, FL 34251
(941) 322-9597
hughesj89@gmail.com
William M. Hughes 13215 314th St. E.
Myakka City, FL 34251
(941) 322-9597
Update Needed
Thomas Manning 5 Boyd Pond 515 East
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-2230
tgmnger@tds.net
William Strate 7 Boyd Pond East
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-3726
Update Needed
Class of 1946
Agatha Given 318 DeViller Sreet
Ogdensburg, NY 13669
(315) 393-2399
Charlotte (Stone) Peabody
Last updated: 1/12/14
3495 County RT 27
Russell, NY 13684
allan@slic.com
Irvin E. Stowell
Updated: 2/18/10
301 Silver Lake Rd
Duncan, SC 29334-9782
(864) 486-9590
eliasstowell@yahoo.com
Sally (Dodds) Tupper 5884 County Route 24
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-2188
Update Needed
Class of 1947
Theron Given
Updated: 3/21/10
1 Larue Road
Massena, NY 13662
(315) 769-7828
tcgiven@twcny.rr.com
In Memory of Lester Dewey Hatch who passed on April 28th, 2008
Dorothy Mae (Dygert) Stowell 1165 County Road 650
Bushnell, FL 33513-8829
(352) 568-7295
Update Needed
Class of 1948
In memory of Beverly (Fountain) Beachard *** August 19, 1929 - May 27, 2010
Barbara (Fulton) Brown 1953 ST HWY 58
Edwards, NY 13635
(315) 562-3623
Eileene (Curtis) Fordham 15550 Burnt Store Rd Lot 98
Punta Gorda, FL 33955
(941) 505-0148
ronei@comcast.net
In memory of Betty (Colton) Anselm *** July 7, 1930 - February 18, 2001
Class of 1949
Thelma (Smith) Bullock 2227 County Route 24
Edwards, NY 13635
(315) 562-3471
Helen LaLone 2 Hanlon Rd
Lisbon, NY 13658
(315) 713-4329
Geraldine (Pike) Manning 5 Boyd Pond 515 East
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-2230
tgmnger@tds.net
Lois (Bullock) McAllester 8 Crary Drive
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-2728
Update Needed
Marlene (Morrow) Pullmain 928 County Route 25
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-2364
mpullmain@twcny.rr.com
In memory of Marie J. (Barry) Rocca *** Passed On June 5th 2012
Class of 1950
Lauris (Storie) Coffee
Betty (Hall) Dana
Patricia (Johnson) Dillabaugh
Rosalie (Gotham) Force
Pauline (Reed) Lawrence
Millie Louise (Tuttle) Loucks
Updated: 3/21/10
3550 Newark Road
Marion, NY 14505
(315) 926-0715
rloucks1@rochester.rr.com
Mary (Charron) Malmberg
Ruth (Howland) Metz
John Rider
Norma (Hatch) Siebert
Class of 1951
Daniel W. Harmer 381 CR 6
Phoenix, NY 13135
(315) 695-2195
dharmer1@twcny.rr.com
Class of 1952
Anna (Kelly) Hewlett 3830 South Citrus Circle
Zellwood, FL 32798
James H. Smith Box 566
Russell, NY 13684
(561) 347-3619
Update Needed
Vivian (Fulton) Trerise 7 Evergreen Trail
Colton, NY 13625
Class of 1953
Hope (Caswell) Dais 2080 E. 83rd Pl.
Denver, CO 80229
(303) 287-9027
hopedais@yahoo.com
Mary (Barrigar) Duggan PO Box 418
Harrisville, NY 13648
(315) 543-2842
Update Needed
In memory of Dorothy Laddison Dean *** Passed On Friday, February 22nd 2002
Helen (Barry) Harley 124 Queen Ann Ct.
Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
(772) 467-0534
hharley53@bellsouth.net
In memory of Gladys (Colton) Sayer *** November 11th 1934 - July 12th, 2004
Class of 1954
In memory of Janet A. (Wiese) Bullock *** July 26, 1937 - December 16, 2012
Richard Fulton 57 First Street
Camillus, NY 13031
(315) 672-5330
bugfulton57@hotmail.com
Howard M. Gotham 106 Oak St.
Milford, NH 03055
(603) 672-3938
hmgothamnh@aol.com
In Memory of Maribelle (Hance) Locke who passed on March 17, 2009.
James A. Rider
Updated: 1/24/10
2246 CR 27 (Summer)
Russell, NY 13684

4836 Sedeno Drive (Winter)
Zephyrhills, FL 33541
(315) 562-3707
jimarg56@tds.net

(813) 779-9208
Sarah J. (Briggs) Simonet
Updated: 1/12/14
96 Forest St
Fitchburg, MA 01420
TinmanBear@aol.com
Joan A. Thurstin-Hill
Updated: 5/27/14
3595 Redhead Terrace
Liverpool, NY 13090
(315) 638-9171
hilljo1@aol.com
Laura (Cameron) Washburn
Updated: 7/27/12
4200 NW 13th Street
Oklohoma City, OK 73107
Class of 1955
Lowena (Manning) Bristol 41 Lincoln St
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-4855
lbris24167@aol.com
JoAnne Charleson
Updated: 1/7/10
251 Taylor Road
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 379-9921
Janice D. (Hatch) Harmer 381 CR 6
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 695-2195
dharmer1@twcny.rr.com
http://www.marykay.com/jharmer
William G. McCarty 416 Williamsburg Road
Utica, NY 13502
(315) 724 5417
anjelmar@aol.com
Richard Pike 874 Farnes Road
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-2378
Class of 1956
Patsy E. (Harrington) Ellis 5575 Centerpointe Blvd #2
Canandaigua, NY 14424
(585) 394-1102
patsye101@aol.com
Cecyl Caswell Fischer
(Mrs. Elden)
310 Oakwood Lane
Perry, MI 48872
(517) 625-4827
CECFISCH@peoplepc.com
June (Loop/Fountain) Jenne 216 LaFaver Rd
Herman, NY 13652
(315) 347-2310
Grover F. LaFountain 531 Albany Bush Road
Johnstown, NY 12095
(518) 762-2187
laffy@frontiernet.net
Christine (Reed) Pike 874 Farnes Road
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-2378
Elizabeth (Towne) Reynolds PO Box 171
Calcium, NY 13616
(315) 782-2871
merbet1979@hotmail.com
George Sibley 111 Peabody RD
Gouverneur, NY 13642
(315) 287-0460
Nancy (Fulton) Tuttle 12 Canterbury Lane
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 379-9393
ntuttle@twcny.rr.com
Shirley A. (Law) Whiteford 5025 County Route 27
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-2723
Update Needed
James Whitmarsh
Updated: 4/2/12
2484 CR 27
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 386-3689
jbwhitmarsh@aol.com
Class of 1957
Charles Roger Bullock 2116 County Route 24
Edwards, NY 13635
(315) 562-3470
 
Carl W. Curtis 1043 Hardscrabble Rd.
Bristol, VT 05443
(802) 453-7384
cwc38@comcast.net
Patricia Ann (Grandy) Davis 847 Blanchard Hill Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-2220
Update Needed
In memory of Ed Harmer *** Passed On Friday, October 15th 2004
Edmund Shaw Hill
Last updated: 7/28/14
514 Galloway Court
Leesburg, FL 34788
Phone:(352) 253-5287
Cell: (315) 528-2153
mred514sh@gmail.com
Helen M. (Guiles) LaFountain 531 Albany Bush Road
Johnstown, NY 12095
(518) 762-2187
laffy@frontiernet.net
Joan (Fountain) Matthews 225 Sarah Avenue
Princeton, IL 61356
Update Needed
Thomas Garry Matthews
Update: 12/31/12
58 Shady Lane
Oswego, NY 13126
NY: (315) 262-5947
FL: (386) 397-2913
tgmatthews38@gmail.com
Charles E. Tupper 754 Blanchard Hill Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-2543
cjtupper@tds.net
Herb Whitmarsh
Updated: 6/28/10
163 Simmons Ave
Cohoes, NY 12047
(518) 256-1979
hrw57@live.com
In memory of Wendell D. Whitmarsh *** April 14th, 1938 - September 16th, 2014
William Wiese PO Box 36
Moira, NY 12957
(518) 529-6542
wieseguy@twcny.rr.com
Class of 1958
Gary R. Coloton 27 Craig Drive
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-5257
gcoloton@yahoo.com
In memory of Everett H. Colton *** July 7th, 1939 - May 29th, 2008
Patricia (McCormick) Fulton 57 First Street
Camillus, NY 13031
(315) 672-5330
bugfulton57@hotmail.com
Richard M. Harmer 358 Pestle Street Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-2054
rmhkah@tds.net
Gail (Hatch) Morrow 4772 State HWY DD
Branson West, MO 65737
(417) 338-2468
bk62139@aol.com
Russell James McEwen PO Box 323
Colton, NY 13625
(315) 262-2006
Update Needed
John Towne
Updated: 2/18/10
PO Box 3046
Overgaard, AZ 85933
(928) 535-9439
bjtowne@frontiernet.net
Judith M. Towne 833 County Route 17
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 562-2005
jmt@tds.net
Frederick C. Whitmarsh 411 Pyrites-Russell Road
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-3051
Class of 1959
Janet (Matthews) Burden
Updated: 9/25/14
7368 Fernway Dr.
Roanoke, VA 24018
(540) 613-4394
jburden1901@gmail.com
Norman Fulton Caswell 1913 Harden Dr.
Owosso, MI 48867
(989) 413-8110
normlincaswell@charter.net
Flossie Mae (Whitmarsh) Gray
Updated: 8/2/13
PO Box 392 / 1955 SH 68
Canton, NY 13617
Update Needed
Garcia Morrow 4772 State HWY DD
Branson West, MO 65737
(417) 338-2468
caymor@aol.com
Class of 1960
Fred Cook
Updated: 4/2/12
310 Royal Ln.
Pittsburg, TX 75686
(903) 856-7475 cook2986@sbcglobal.net
Vivian Ann (O'Brien) Fields 1191 Fairchild Avenue
Hagerstown, MD 21742-4616
(301) 791-4952
vivianfields@yahoo.com
Charles Foster PO Box 303
Hannawa Falls, NY 13647
cfoster7@twcny.rr.com
Jean (Hatch) Sowell PO Box 566
Tom Bean, TX 75489
(903) 546-0947
txldyglass@aol.com
Beverly (Wood) Towne Box 628
Sterling, AK 99672
Update Needed
In memory of Helen Lou (McKee) Van Ornum *** Passed On October 8th, 2004.
Class of 1961
In memory of In memory of Edward J. Austin ... July 10, 1939 - August 31, 2005
In memory of Gene G. Bigwarfe ... August 4, 1943 - January 19, 1997
In memory of Robert C. Collett ... September 6, 1942 - July 27, 2012
Lewis Colton 873 E. 33rd Street
Loveland, CO 80538
(970) 669-6705
569lbc@comcast.net
In memory of Robert J. Foster ... November 26, 1942 - July 26, 2011
In memory of Beverly "Jean" Wheeler Grant ... February 09, 1942 - January 25, 2005
Sharon Susan (Reed) Grover
Updated: 10/25/09
PO Box 154
Strykersville, NY 14145
(585) 457-7031
sharrygrov@aol.com
Diana June (Griffin) Law 7213 Manlius Center Road
East Syracuse, NY 13057
(315) 656-9550
dianalaw@twcny.rr.com
Judy M. (Sawyer) Tupper 754 Blanchard Hill Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-2543
cjtupper@tds.net
Glen Von Wald
Updated: 5/12/11
164 Eden Street
Buffalo, NY 14220
(716) 430-3448
glenhvonwald@verizon.net
In memory of Joan Rowe Whitmarsh ... June 13, 1942 - April 18, 2003
Ronald E. Willard 298 Dunbar Road
Hilton, NY 14468
(585) 392-2631
ronandjoyce@frontiernet.net
Class of 1962
Roger S. Curtis
Updated: 4/28/14
169 Pleasant St.
Upton, MA 01568
(508) 529-6766
RnJCurtis@charter.net
Janet (Knox) Dusharm 280 County Route 20
Richville, NY 13681
(315) 287-3733
jdusharm@twcny.rr.com
Dean Hinderliter
Updated: 8/4/10
42 School Street
Broadalbin, NY 12025
(518) 883-4513
DHINDERLITER@nycap.rr.com
Penny (Holmes) Laughinghouse 1061 SR 29N
Tunkhannock, PA 18657
(570) 836-7885
Update Needed
Richard A. Law Jr. 7213 Manlius Center Road
East Syracuse, NY 13057
(315) 656-9550
dianalaw@twcny.rr.com
Bonnie (McCormick) Mantle
Updated: 3/18/13
22 Foxcroft Rd
New Hartford, NY 13413
(315) 794-4349 (Cell)
bonniemantle2@gmail.com
Robert C. McBroom 4420 MeadowSweet Drive
Riverside, OH 45424-4847
(937) 236-7778
rmcbroom@woh.rr.com
John (Jack) Moulton
Updated: 6/28/10
PO Box 159
Colliersville, NY 13474
(607) 432-2625
therugfarm@stny.rr.com
Albert William Paro
Updated: 9/11/10
932 S.Meadow Ln.
Mustang, OK 73064
(405) 376-2368
Elaine A. Quick 202 Toas Ave
Syracuse, NY 13211
(315) 455-1825
smselaine@yahoo.com
Monroe Vernon Whitmarsh (Vern)
Updated: 6/02/12
339 Main Street S
Perry, NY 14530
(585) 237 6961
montywhi@frontiernet.net
Barbara J. (White) Woodrow
Updated: 4/2/12
1272 Pond Road
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-3240
barc@tds.net
Class of 1963
Elaine Collison Baker
Updated: 8/27/13
1986 CR 21
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-2448
Leah-Rae (Griffin) Baldwin
Updated: 1/7/10
1985 Wilsey Road
Savannah, NY 13146
(315) 365 2210
lrb_rlb@yahoo.com
Diane (Wheeler) Brown
Updated: 8/27/13
386 Cousin Town Rd
De Kalb Junction, NY 13630
(315) 347-3628
Clemis (McBroom) Durham
Updated: 8/27/13
1560 CR 17
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-2349
Rosalie (Hill) Enslow
Updated: 8/27/13
9747 Case Road
Interlaken, NY 14847
(607) 387-7253
re_enslow@yahoo.com
Shirley (Billings) Exford
Updated: 3/11/14
721 Fulton St.
Carthage, NY 13619
(315) 493-1106
Karen (Wiese) Fuller
Updated: 8/27/13
PO Box 367
McGraw, NY 13101
(607) 836-6396
karenfuller1963@hotmail.com
Karen (Lozo) Gonyea
Updated: 8/27/13
275W Barney St., Apt 109
Gouverneur, NY 13642
(315) 212-5731
Gilbert Gotham
Updated: 8/27/13
68 Main St, Unit 53
Gouverneur, NY 13642
(315) 535-4005
Martha (Smith) Gray
Updated: 8/27/13
384 Deerfield Rd
Middleburg, PA 17842-8722
(570) 374-8874
Shirley A. (Locke) LaJoie
Updated: 8/27/13
25 Middlebury Ave
Massena, NY 13662
(315) 608-8176
shirleylajoie@yahoo.com
Janet (Austin) Lannan 460 Niederwerfer Road
South Windsor, CT 06074
jmlannan@cox.net
In memory of Marjorie (Colton) McCallops *** Passed On Monday, May 12th 2008
Jeannette (VanBrocklin) Mee
Updated: 8/27/13
2126 Mustang Drive
Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
(928) 768-3841
janmee64@yahoo.com
Joyce (VanCamp) Mix
Updated: 8/27/13
10040 Bardwell Mills Rd
Remsen, NY 13438
(315) 269-7509
Mary Lou (Fox) Moulton
Updated: 8/27/13
PO Box 159
Colliersville, NY 13474
(607) 432-2625
therugfarm@stny.rr.com
Carol (Colton) Ufford
Updated: 8/27/13
3 Lilac Ave
Lebanon, NH 03766-1370
(603) 448-4856
Class of 1964
Joseph Bigwarfe, Jr. PO Box 343
Star Lake NY 13690
(315) 848-3472
Update Needed
Patricia (Towne) Cameron
Updated: 8/4/10
163 Reservoir Drive
Cleveland, NY 13042-2148
(315) 675-3470
gramiecam@netzero.com
Nancy Campbell
Updated: 5/12/11
1457 Mayfair Ln
Grayslake, IL 60030
(847) 223-3082
nancyc303@yahoo.com
Frederick (Sonny) Colton
Updated: 5/6/14
3 Old Beach Rd
PO Box 254
Gouverneur, NY 13642
Gail (Mackin) Daniels
Updated: 4/24/14
PO Box 288
Star Lake, NY 13690
(315) 848-2532
Carol (Church) Fuller
Updated: 4/24/14
4241 North Road
Green Cove Springs, Fl 32042
Alden Hale
Updated: 4/24/14
342 Dana Hill Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 562-3695
Howard Hance
Updated: 4/24/14
811 South Parker Drive Apt. B
Florence, SC 29501
Dianna (McCarty) Lambert
Updated: 1/7/10
34 County Route 17
Russell, NY 13684
(937) 236-7778
dmlambert@tds.net
Donna (Matthews) McBroom 4420 Meadowsweet Drive
Riverside, OH 45424
(937) 236-7778
mcbroom4347@gmail.com
Larry A. Matthews 48 Russell-Pyrites Road
PO Box 694
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-3829
 
Kenneth G. Willard 56 Trout Lake St.
Edwards, NY 13635
(315) 562-3655
Update Needed
Clifford H. Woodrow
Updated: 4/2/12
1272 Pond Road
Hermon NY 13652
(315) 347-3240
barc@tds.net
Class of 1965
In memory of Susan (Clarke) Briggs *** Passed On Friday, October 14th 2004
Gary Bushaw
Updated: 12/4/11
633 Chicago Way
Dundee, FL 33838
(315) 854-4139
garylbushaw@yahoo.com
Carole (Hewlett) Enslow
Updated: 6/24/13
795 County Route 25
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 386-3094
Janet (Davis) Jones
Updated: 6/02/12
PO Box 143
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-1456
jdavisjones@gmail.com
Linda Jean (Ashlaw) Matthews PO Box 662
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-1368
Update Needed
In memory of Ronald Lee McCollum *** Passed on January 9th, 2010
Joann Murphy 7831 Grant One Rd
Auburn, NY 13021
(716) 258-8468
Pansy J. (Curtis) Hill 510 Silverhill Road
Russell, NY 13684
phill12@tds.net
Margaret (Peggy) (McKee) Taylor Updated: 1/7/10 6100 Deep Glade Drive #104
Baldwinsville, NY 13027
(315) 638-1965
peggytaylor7@verizon.net
Jay L. Taylor
Updated: 1/7/10
6100 Deep Glade Drive #104
Baldwinsville, NY 13027
(315) 638-1965
jaytaylor12@verizon.net
Ronnie White 368 Dana Hill Road
Russell, NY 13849
(315) 562-3742
white368@tds.net
Donald Whitmarsh 696 St. Hwy. 357
Unadilla, NY 13849
(607) 369-5385
Patricia Whitmarsh 2804 Nichols Street
Spencerport, NY 14559
Update Needed
Paul Francis Wiese PO Box 11 Maple Ave
Chateaguay, NY 12920
(518) 497-6077
Class of 1966
Connie Lee (Ashlaw) Badger
Updated: 9/11/10
107 Delaney Rd
Mayfield, NY 12117
(518) 661-5070
jbadger@nycap.rr.com
Edith (Matthews) Bigwarfe PO Box 343
Star Lake, NY 13690
(315) 848-3472
Update Needed
In memory of David Colton *** July 17th, 1947 - January 3rd, 2004
Joyce (VanBrocklin) Delorme 1085 Maple Ridge Road
De Kalb Junction, NY 13630
(315) 347-3457
delorme@tds.net
Claudette (McBroom) Dickerman 12255 Bailey Palm Drive
Groveland, FL 34736
(352) 429-4720
dickermanc@aol.com
Kay Marie (Fox) Doll 5016 South Road
Gurnee, IL 60031
kaymdoll@comcast.net
Joan (Davis) Dox 105 Jingleville Rd
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 347-9643
Update Needed
Mary Jane Gotham 1454 CR 22 Lot F
Gouverneur, NY 13642
(315) 287-2109
In memory of Tania (Hatch) Grenier *** April 19, 1948 - March 17, 2003
Dennis Stephen Griffin PO Box 515
Russell, NY 13684
Summer: (315) 347-2621
Annual: (315) 347-1155
dgriffin23@twcny.rr.com
Robert Lansing 33 Spindlewick Drive
Nashua, NH 03062
(603) 888-5923
b.lansing@comcast.net
In memory of Carmaletta Rose (McEathron) Pike *** October 4, 1947 - August 18, 1988
Gary Spicer Berkeley, CA kimmcl@pacbell.net
Nancy (Colton) Stowell
Updated: 9/9/11
560 Woodgrove Ct.
Virginia Beach, VA 23464
lenand2girls@verizon.net
Jerry M. VanBrocklin 57 Amole Hollow Road
Lexington, VA 24450
(540) 261-1081
jlvb16@ntelos.net
Gloria Jean (Moore) Young 111 Woodford Place Court
Gray Court, SC 29645
(864) 862-1294
rogersmom@bellsouth.net
John M. Whitmarsh 42 Backus Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-3494
jwhitmar@tds.net
Liston Willard 1003 Trout Lake Road
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-3515
Class of 1967
Ralph E. Briggs 2619 Pate Pond Road
Caryville, FL 32427
(850) 548-5394
brigg_ralph@yahoo.com
Phillip Coller 273 CR 25
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-2503
Update Needed
Judy Ann (Gotham) Raycraft
Updated: 7/27/11
5547 State Hwy 56
Potsdam, NY 13676
(315) 379-9851
raycraftja@yahoo.com
Ron Tebo
Updated: 8/2/13
2370 CR 27
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 562-1057
Update Needed
Iris (Corbine) Thomas PO Box 686/ 502 Fordham Hill Rd
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-3135
mistflowerzz@aol.com
Charles W. White, Jr. 507 Blanchard Hill Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-3437
cwhite99@tds.net
Larry J. Willard 124 East Lansing Road
Groton, NY 13073
(607) 533-4427
Update Needed
Class of 1968
In memory of Sheryle (Dana) Bushaw *** Passed On Monday, January 3rd 2011
Arlena Marie Dafoe 371 Pyrites-Russell Rd.
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-2356
Garnold E. Hance PO Box 297
Brasher Falls, NY 13613
(315) 389-5766
Glenn Ivan Loop
Updated: 5/12/11
Bauhinia Dr. Banilad
Cebu City, Philippines
63-32-232-1480
giloop1@yahoo.com
Christine (Bigwarfe) Whitmarsh 42 Backus Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-3494
jwhitmar@tds.net
Mike Whitmarsh (716) 633-6368
mike@niagaralabel.com
Thomas E. Whitmarsh 111 Dutton Road
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-3396
twhitmar@twcny.rr.com
Class of 1969
Lee J. (Perry) Alger
Updated: 9/13/12
3012 County Route 24
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 562-8449
lalger@tds.net
Keith G. Caswell 238 County Route 31
Madrid, NY 13660
kgcaz.50@hotmail.com
Carol (Mackin) Coller 273 CR 25
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-2503
Update Needed
Connie (Curtis) Daly
Updated: 6/02/12
342 County Route 17
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 562-3630
cdaly@tds.net
Gloria Bogart Bulter Hammontre
Updated: 1/13/11
179 Pierce Hill
Spring City, TN 37381
(423) 280-4715
glotree@att.net
Ronald Hance
Updated: 7/22/12
297 Lake Road
Star Lake, NY 13690
(315) 848-2573
hanceron@yahoo.com
Gwen Marie (Towne) Harper PO Box 33
Ogdensburg, NY 13669
[email: update needed]
Reginald LaPoint
Updated: 5/12/11
835 Lazy River Rd
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-3252
regandnorma@tds.net
Rita Marie (Corbine) Lottie 282 Town Line Road
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 386-3656
Thomas L. O'Brien 612 County Route 25
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 386-2057
Michael Burton Peabody 116 Germain Street
Hermon, NY 13652
Richard Sawyer, Jr. 24 Helena Street
Gouverneur, NY 13642
Update Needed
Yvonne B. (Jeanette) Simmons 555 California Road
Gouverneur, NY 13642
(315) 287-1693
magus1325@yahoo.com
Lenny Stowell 560 Woodgrove Ct.
Virginia Beach, VA 23464
lenand2girls@verizon.net
Susan (Rocca) Willard 1003 Trout Lake Road
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-3515
Class of 1970
Maryann (Foster) Burch  
 
wvfoster@yahoo.com
Linda J. Burley
Updated: 4/2/12
PO Box 5162
Massena, NY 13662
(315) 842-0665 ljbu@comcast.net
Jackie (Bacon) Colton
Updated: 9/25/14
7525 Cavaletti Circle
Cumming, GA 30040
(770) 888-5339
scolton.ga@gmail.com
Steve Colton
Updated: 9/25/14
7525 Cavaletti Circle
Cumming, GA 30040
(770) 888-5339
scolton.ga@gmail.com
Jack Durham 69 HollyAnne Pond Lane
Hayesville, NC 28904
Update Needed
In memory of Wayne F. Hance *** Passed On Wednesday, May 27th 2009
Celia Alisankus Hirschenhofer
Updated: 4/2/12
4406 Spring Creek Rd
Arlington, TX 76017
(817) 501-9804
cah252@gmail.com
Norma Jean (Brassard) LaPoint
Updated: 5/12/11
835 Lazy River Rd
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-3252
regandnorma@tds.net
Keeta (Giffin) Lickfield 138 Allison Road
Willow Grove, PA 19090
(215) 659-1982
keetart@comcast.net
Harlan "Harley" Lowry 8820 CR 27
Lisbon, NY 13658
(315) 393-5224
Update Needed
Ellen L. (Scott) Meilleur
Updated: 3/21/10
16 Mill Street
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-2255
ellenmeilleur@yahoo.com
Loren Miller PO Box 226
Edwards, NY 13635
(315) 562 3658
almiller@tds.net
Gerry Carlin Miner 7 Riddle Road
Camp Hill, PA 17011
(717) 737-9682
Update Needed
Brenda M. (Hale) O'Brien 612 County Route 25
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 386-2057
bobrien2@twcny.rr.com
Joanne Tebo
Updated: 7/27/11
2260 Lake Ave
Apt 4101
Rochester, NY 14612
joanne.tebo@gmail.com
Class of 1971
Lawrence Craig Backus
Updated: 7/27/11
331 Co. Rt. 51A
Oswego, NY 13126
(315) 342-8641
larryb2701@aol.com
James Bacon  
 
Update Needed
Linda L. (Flanagan) Fifield Bogardus 1579 CR 21
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 212-7926
lindafred3@yahoo.com
Timothy E. Collett 2343 County Route 27
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 562-3389
collett4@tds.net
Darlene Colton 343 Lakeshore Drive
Norwood, NY 13668
daflef@yahoo.com
Kathy Daniels No Address Provided No Email Provided
Jennie Lee (White) Durham 69 HollyAnne Pond Lane
Hayesville, NC 28904
jennieandmax@yahoo.com
Allan LaMere 540 Horseshoe Rd
Heuvelton, NY 13654
(315) 344-7488
allanlamere@msn.com
Dawn Lozo Posteraro PO Box 1035
Bolton Landing, NY 12814-1035
(518) 644-5000
newimage@nycap.rr.com
Karen (Hewlett) Rocca 14634 Pointe East Trail
Clermont, FL 34711
Update Needed
Stephen Rocca PO Box 115
Tangerine, FL 32777
sd2rocca@earthlink.net
Donna (Colton) Sawyer
Updated: 9/9/11
24 Helena St.
Gouverneur, NY 13642
(315) 287-0903
dls71@twcny.rr.com
Nancy E. (Partlow) Skeldon 1117B Larch Circle
Gouverneur, NY 13642
Susanne Marie (Bessette) Smith 218 Old Route 11
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-3608
susanne265@gmail.com
Kathleen Joy (Fountain) Whitmarsh 111 Dutton Road
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-3396
twhitmar@twcny.rr.com
Class of 1972
Linda Devore
Updated: 4/15/12
(315) 562-3459
knoxcatgreen@yahoo.com
In memory of Diane (Enslow) Holly ... Deceased April 12, 2012.
Ron Hutchinson 1896 Foxhollow
Cincinnati OH 45255
(513) 271-6200
rhutch7374@msn.com
Jacklyn (Davis) Kibbe 1101 Rathburn Rd
Oswego, NY 13126
jackie83char@yahoo.com
Gilbert L. Kinney
Updated: 7/22/12
45 Purple Sage #103
Rock Springs, WY 82901
gilbertlkinney@q.com
Jill (Bacon) Knox PO Box 647
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-3622
Richard Knox PO Box 647
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-3622
Randy Payne
Updated: 5/12/11
16 Law Lane
Canton, NY 13617
Joseph E. White
Updated: 6/23/14
32 Park Street
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 379-0233
jwhite421@ymail.com
Margie (Stowell) Whitmarsh
Updated: 7/12/10
8850 Wenner Rd
Clarence, NY 14031
margie@niagaralabel.com
Class of 1973
Deborah (Rocca) Bailey 189 Belleville Road
Hermon, NY 13652
mombail@hotmail.com
Laura (Colton) Burnett 32 Royal Palm Circle
Port Orange, FL 32127
lrose255@yahoo.com
William D. Church 783 Blanchard Hill Rd
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-2279
John Clarke 67 Lincoln St
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 379-9738
Update Needed
Loretta J. (Hance) Collett 2343 County Route 27
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 562-3389
collett4@tds.net
Denise Colton-D'Agostino
Updated: 9/13/12
1318 Avalon Drive
Rockledge, FL 32955
(321) 693-1211
rdagostino@cfl.rr.com
Patty Davis P.O. Box 140
Edwards, NY 13635
(315) 562-8264
pjdavis@tds.net
John A. Gagnon US Defense Attache
US Embassy, Nicosia, Cyprus
john_gagnon@hotmail.com
Teresa (Coloton) Hak
Updated: 1/7/10
Ruostelstrasse 19
Feusisberg, Switzerland 8835
(585) 451-3516
teresahak@yahoo.com
Wayne Hale, Jr. 100 North St., Apt. 28
Medina, NY 14103
(585) 451-3516
wayne.e.hale@gmail.com
Stanley Hewlett 1156 Old Dekalb Road
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-4135
Sally Hale Hill 24 Chapel St.
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-1850
cantoncc@northnet.org
Karen (Hatch) Wood 70 Sunset Blvd.
Edwards, NY 13635
(315) 347-1747
cswtroutlake@tds.net
Class of 1974
Debbie (Fry) Bishop 23 Grandy Road
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-2477
dbishop@tds.net
Catherine E. (Locke) Curtis 455 Silver Hill Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 562-2838
Monty J. Curtis 455 Silver Hill Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 562-2838
mjcurtis@ekcsk12.org
Donna Joan (Beachard) FitzGerald PO Box 568
Russell, NY 13684
 
Colleen (Hewlett) Friot 308 Hill Road
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 386-2185
Update Needed
Kebbyn Giffin
Update: 3/18/13
(315) 386-3331
kebbyn@gmail.com
Kendrick "Butch" Grimshaw 260 Boyd Pond Rd
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 276-1400
peddler@tds.net
David Hance 3811 Segundo Place
Alexandria, VA 23309
dhance56@hotmail.com
Joan (Van Camp) Hewlett 372 County Route 25
Hermon, NY 13652
jhewlett@twcny.rr.com
Rita K. (McCollum) Hewlett 5 Blanchard Hill Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 562-8409
 
Lochland D. Jeffries
Updated: 6/23/14
3043 Fairchild Street
Poplar Grove, IL 61065
(603) 491-4175
ldjeffries@gmail.com
Linda Hatch Krinzman 1053 Howard's Scenic Trail
Forest, VA 24551
(434) 525-6319
lin.1350@yahoo.com
Cora (Corbine) LaPlante 18 Leonard Drive
Star Lake, NY 13690
(315) 848-5508
 
Ann Gladle Mushtare
Updated: 12/5/11
231 Franklin St.
Watertown, NY 13601
Deborah A. (Snell) Smith 85 Boyd Pond Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-3926
slccdpweather@yahoo.com
Debra L. (Knight) White
Last update: 5/19/14
32 Park Street
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 379-0233
debrawhite79@yahoo.com
Class of 1975
Nora Bessette
Updated: 3/11/13
151 Brownsville Road
Oswegatchie, NY 13690
Paul Cann 265 Shaver Rd
West Sand Lake, NY 12196
(518) 674-1108
Jewel Loop Carlin 9 CR 17
Russell, NY 13684
 
 
Lynn (Hale) Church 783 Blanchard Hill Rd
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-2279
lchurch@stlawu.edu
Nancy Clary 144 Burnell Road
Russell, NY 13684
Jennifer (Thurston) Cole
Update: 3/18/13
2770 CR 17
Dekalb JCT, NY 13630
jenny01@twcny.rr.com
Charles Doty 525 North Bragaw
Anchorage, AK 99508
David Durham 117 McIntyre Rd
Winthrop, NY 13697
David Dygert PO Box 507
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-2270
jhaley6@twcny.rr.com
Larry Flanagan 1012 Howardville Road
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 379-9923
Reggie Fountain PO Box 115
Edwards, NY 13635
Terry S. Friot 308 Hill Road
Hermon NY 13652
(315) 386-2185
Harold Giffin PO Box 60
Housatonic, MA 01236
Frederick Gladle
Updated: 12/5/11
Plattsburgh, NY
Penny Gotham PO Box 94
Nicholville, NY 12965
Peter Hance
Updated 5/20/11
446 Silver Valley Road
Lexington, NC 27292
peterhance@yahoo.com
Richard Hance 2396 CR 27
Russell, NY 13684
Kathy Whiteford Jobson 403 Branchwood Drive
Liverpool, NY 13090
Gerald (Gary) R. Kinney
Updated: 10/25/09
PO Box 25
Hughson, CA 95326
(209) 883-1024
ssggrkin@yahoo.com
Edward Law PO Box 95, 6 Shaw Road
Edwards NY 13635
(315) 562-4335
edncheryl@tds.net
Randy Lyon 820 Brown Street
Martinez, CA 94553
Cynthia Anne (Rider) McCormick 6647 County Route 24
Colton NY 13625
Rick Moore 862 CR 25
Canton, NY 13617
Margaret Ann (LaPoint) Mousaw 3016 County Route 24
Russell NY 13684
(315) 562-8328
jmousaw@tds.net
Bruce Peabody
Update: 3/18/13
6158 Musket Bay Road
Brewerton, NY 13029
(315) 480-7358
In memory of Debra Sue (Corbine) Peabody ... December 30, 1957 - December 28, 1991
Linda Barrigar Pusateri 35 River Road
Norwood, NY 13668
Mernie Robinson 1343 NH 10th Ave.
Oak Harbor, WA 98277
In memory of James H. Smith, Jr. Deceased 1977
Susan D. Solon
Updated: 9/25/14
109 Orleans Circle
St. Joseph, MI 49085
(269) 208-1972
solon@sjcity.com
Robert Tressider 2711 CR 24
Russell, NY 13684
Brian White 353 Forbes Road
Russell, NY 13684
Timothy Wiese
Updated: 6/20/11
27 School Street PO Box 8
McLean, NY 13102
(607) 345-1878
timwiese1957@gmail.com
Pam Colton Wolfe 6346 CR 27, Lot #13
Canton, NY 13617
Class of 1976
Louann D. (Oelschlager) Christo 201 E. Oakley Drive
Syracuse, NY 13205
(315) 469-7152
Darren W. Colton PO Box 15
DeKalb Junction, NY 13630
(315) 347-2485
dagndeb@yahoo.com
Deborah Ann Davis 511 James Street
Clayton, NY 13624
(315) 686-2670
Roger Hatch 6 Knoll Court
Pawcatuck, CT 06379
(860) 599-3314
Chris Jeffries
Updated: 9/9/11
6309 West Lupine Avenue
Glendale, AZ 85304
(623) 329-6286
cjeffries4@cox.net
Morris "Mort" Jeffries
Updated: 7/22/12
1419 Belleview Rd
Cocoa, FL 32922
(407) 922-4716
harleyflt80@yahoo.com
Coleen (Hickok) LaMere 540 Horseshoe Rd
Heuvelton, NY 13654
(315) 344-7488
lamerecm@msn.com
Wanda Backus Lee PO Box 301
Dekalb JCT, NY 13630
nanapapalee@hotmail.com
Donna Dygert Longstreet
Updated: 9/9/11
Chatham, New York spring16@fairpoint.net
Joanne Lou Towne
Updated: 8/17/11
177 Boyd Pond Road
Russell, NY 13684
joloutowne@gmail.com
Mark Rice 221 N. Orchard St.
Watertown, NY 13601
mrice11@twcny.rr.com
Carol (McCarty) Scott 68 Parker St.
Gouverneur, NY 13642
carol.gouv@yahoo.com
Linda J. Spencer 2508 Oberlin Drive
Alexandria, VA 22307
(703) 989-1441
Update Needed
Joni (Clarke) Tresidder
Updated: 3/21/10
jonicl1976@yahoo.com
Charles Gregory Tupper 11 S. 3rd Ave.
Ilion, NY 13357
(315) 894-5361
tupnsar@yahoo.com
Class of 1977
Tom Alisankus
Updated: 1/7/10
6241 N. Finn Rd
Evansville, WI 53536
(608) 882-6632
tomalisankus@gmail.com
Jeff Bacon 91 E Avenue
Akron, NY 14001
(608) 882-6632
jjbacon83@yahoo.com
Lynn (Jenne) Barnes 11 Lalonde Rd
Brasher Falls, NY 13613
(315) 705-4899
Update Needed
Rick Brewer 132 Coon Road
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-2992
Update Needed
Herb Giffin 2434 CR 27
Russell, NY 13684
Update Needed
Mark Maginn 167 Northwood Circle
Rome, NY 13440
mark.maginn@gmail.com
Francesca Ann (Munafo) McCollum
Updated: 7/27/11
4905 Hot Springs Trail
Fort Worth, TX 76137
Web: http://naturetoyou.com/
nature-to-you@sbcglobal.net
Cindy (Hendricks) McEathron 264 Ash Lily Ct
Nashville, NC 27856
(252) 459-9014
JNC384@aol.com
Jennifer Ann Meilleur PO Box 352
Black River, NY 13612
(315) 775-0360
Update Needed
Scott Edward Niles
Updated: 6/02/12
202 Emerson Road
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 268-0480
Update Needed
Sandra (Hance) Sands 31481 CR 30
Philadelphia, NY 13673
(315) 405-5170
Stephen White 680 Blanchard Hill Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-3294
whitetds.net@tds.net
Sue (Smith) White 4990 SH 3
Mexico, NY 13114
swhiteny@hotmail.com
Class of 1978
Thomas J. Clarke 77 Pestle St
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-2025
Deborah A. (Bullock) Colton
Updated: 9/9/11
PO Box 15
DeKalb Junction, NY 13630
(315) 347-2485
debndag@yahoo.com
Duane A. Deese 688 Morrison Farm Road
Troutman, NC 28166
(704) 677-2885
Update Needed
Carlene A. Moore (McBroom) Dowling 177 Oswegatchie Trail Rd
Oswegatchie, NY 13670
(315) 848-2260
Update Needed
In memory of Amy Sue Durham ... Deceased April 2nd, 2000
Please contact Jessica Chevier (daughter). Email: jessicalynnpeters@gmail.com
Philip "Skip" Edie 3705 CR 24
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 535-7239
skipedie@gmail.com
Rita Gamper 1926 Lenmore Rd
Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
noreste80@aol.com
Patrick B. Hewlett 31 Beaverbrook Hill
Underhill, VT 05489
(802) 899-1807
Mark D. Niles 2 Hepburn Street
Norfolk, NY 13667
Update Needed
Louis Oelschlager Jr. 2536 CR 24
Hermon, NY 13652
robin5@tds.net
Sally (Hull) Rice 221 N. Orchard St.
Watertown, NY 13601
mrice11@twcny.rr.com
Edward A. Rider
Updated: 6/23/14
5 Ann Street
Massena, NY 13662
erider@twcny.rr.com
Amanda Jo (Davis) Sheridan 29 L Riverledge Road
Hammond, NY 13646
(315) 324-6093
Richard E. Towne 153 CR 17
Russell, NY 13684
town@tds.net
richard.towne@alcoa.com
Ronald E. Towne
Updated:7/22/12
259 CR 17
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 562-8201
towne@wctsurveyors.com
http://wctsurveyors.com
Doreen (Dori Dygert) Warren PO Box 588
Russell, NY 13684
Update Needed
Deborah (Tupper) White
Updated: 6/23/14
680 Blanchard Hill Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-3294
debrawhite79@yahoo.com
Janet Laurie (Bacon) Wiese
Updated: 11/22/11
27 School Street PO Box 8
McLean, NY 13102
(607) 345-1876
janetwiese1978@gmail.com
Class of 1979
Valerie (Hatch) Aldous 615 County Road 21
Hermon, NY 13562
(315) 347-1310
Update Needed
Tammy J. (Clarke) Baker
Updated: 12/31/12
390 Chestnut St.
N. Syracuse, NY 13212
(315) 212-1268
tjbaker001@yahoo.com
Tracy Colton Charleson 825 Howardville Rd
Canton, NY 13617
Update Needed
Gregory Charles Davis 847 Blanchard Hill Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-2220
Catherine (Friot) Forbes 225 Cleveland Ave
Syracuse, NY 13208
happycaff@twcny.rr.com
Jeff Higham 225 CR 25
Herman, NY 13652
Timothy Manning
Updated: 6/8/12
453 Long Creek Road
Apalachin, NY 13732
(607) 625-2004
tmanning44@stny.rr.com
James Munafo 36412 Paradise Circle
Elizabeth, CO 80107
(303) 646-9629
Roxanne Newton-Thomas
Updated: 5/12/11
6 Daisy Street
Rochester, NY 14615
(585) 663-6567
browneyes101160@yahoo.com
Vince Warren
Updated: 7/27/11
36 Bruso Road
Malone, NY 12953
(518) 483-0796
vwarren@twcny.rr.com
Deb (Daniels) Whitmarsh Hermon, NY 13562
stauch82@tds.net
Class of 1980
Stephen A. Allen PO Box 8
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-3251
sallen03@twcny.rr.com
Christine (Tresidder) Ames 1191 Pyrites Russell Road
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 379-9237
Update Needed
David Clarke
Updated: 3/4/10
15203 Duckworth Road
Gulfport, MS 39503
(228) 831-2743
bgnasty1@aol.com
Susan Collins 5537 St. Hwy. 56
Potsdam, NY 13676
(315) 265-3457
scollins@sllboces.org
Gary John Davis 8919 Dogwood Drive
Tomball, TX 77375
(713) 357-0915
Donna L. Deese 140 Farnworth Lane
Roswell, GA 30075
donna.deese@yahoo.com
Cheryl Grant 43 Hillsdale Terrace Apt. 1
Malone, NY 12953
jeepers89@myway.com
Paul Hull PO Box 570
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-3774
magoo2u@twcny.rr.com
Robin M (Sabre) Oelschlager 2536 CR 24
Hermon, NY 13652
robin5@tds.net
Rick Pfautz 301 Old Jail Lane
Barnstable, MA 02630
rpfautz@barnstablefire.org
Philipp Tabakaru 3 Jennison Road
Milford, NH 03055
(603) 673-6923
tabakaru@hotmail.com
http://www.myspace.com/dilligaf82fl
Eric Tupper Austintown, OH 44515 eric.tupper@yahoo.com
Wendy Sue (Thompson) Whitmarsh 718 Pestle Street
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-4640
fwhitmarsh@msn.com
Class of 1981
Joseph Allen
Updated: 5/12/11
658 CR 17
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 562-3460
jpallen24@yahoo.com
Lisa Anson Bassett 107 Highland Ave
Theresa, NY 13691
(315) 628-5638
ice123610@yahoo.com
Robert Blackmer 241 E. 2nd Street
Oswego, NY 13126
Catherine Lynn (Davis) Breeze 4460 Sagamore Drive
Colorado Springs, CO 80920
(719) 282-0165
Lori (Jenne) Brewer 132 Coon Road
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-2992
Update Needed
Daniel Clarke 114A Smith Road
Potsdam, NY 13676
danclarke53@yahoo.com
Timothy J. Clarke PO Box 719
Homer, AK 99603-2534
(907) 235-7845
Thomas Collins 26 Wood Thrush Court
Ballston Spa, NY 12020
(315) 963-3311
Update Needed
Ricky Colton PO Box 233
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-3616
Wayne Corbine 56 Island Street
Edwards, NY 13635
(315) 562-3955
Kent Drake-Deese
Updated: 5/12/11
23 Newbury Lane
Keene, NH 03431
(570) 941-4109
kdeese133@hotmail.com
Eric Edie 1444 CR 19
Richville, NY 13681
(315) 347-1755
ericedie@tds.net
http://www.ediesinc.com
Spencer Farr 718 Windmill Road
Colton, NY 13625
Robert Hance 600 Old Northerner Road
DeKalb Junction, NY 13630
(315) 287-4406
krhance@aol.com
In memory of Scott B. Harmer ... Died January 26, 1983
Jiggs S. Jenne
Updated: 3/21/10
703 O'Brien Hill Road
Richford, NY 13835
(315) 497-2670
gjenne@moraviaschool.org
Jamie Knowlden 13 Mechanic Street
Canton, NY 13617
Cynthia (Ruslow) Lantz
Updated: 8/20/14
Rt 1, Box 182B
Lost Creek, WV 26385
(304) 695-1708
cindilantz@ymail.com
Bryan LaPoint PO Box 7159
Suffolk, VA 23437
Rose LaPoint-Matthews 4 Green Street Ext.
DeKalb Junction, NY 13630
Update Needed
Lucinda (Flanagan) Lucas 244 Taylor Road
Canton, NY 13617
Cheryl (McCollum) McLean PO Box 80, 25 Duane Street
St. Regis Falls, NY 12980
chelee44@yahoo.com
Eric Lee Oelschlager
Updated: 5/12/11
6917 Perdido Bay Terrace
Lake Worth, FL 33463
bigotwo@aol.com
Sherry (Hull) Moore 340 Arlington Street
Watertown, NY 13601
MaryBeth "MB" Partlow
Updated: 7/22/12
2119 Princeton Way
Colorado Springs, CO 80909
(719) 635-8424
mbpartlow@hotmail.com
Christopher Robertson RR 1 Box 10
Maywood, NE 69038
Michael C. Scott PO Box 3043
S. Padre Island, TX 78597
ibmscott2@aol.com
David William Smith 7050 State Highway 37
Ogdensburg, NY 13669
(315) 393-0318
davidconkat@yahoo.com
Jerry Snell 969 Pyrites-Russell Road
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-3686
jsnell969@yahoo.com
Roger Tresidder 8 Maple Avenue
Edwards, NY 13635
(315) 854 4250
rogert@tds.net
Kevin Wallace
Updated: 5/12/11
7004 State Route 3
Harrisville, NY 13648
(315) 543-9627
kdwall14@gmail.com
Shelli Prespare-Weston 378 Selleck Road
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-2920
shelli@cpnorthcountry.com
Danny White 283 Forbes Road
Russell, NY 13684
Fred C. Whitmarsh, Jr. 718 Pestle Street
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-4640
fwhitmarsh@msn.com
Class of 1982
Donald Fountain 1201 CR 17
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-3873
Update Needed
Charles (Beaver) Fox 58 Pyrites-Russell RD
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-4049
Charles D. Given, Jr. 8902-A Little Walnut Parkway
Austin, TX 78758
(512) 491-8551
cgiven8@austin.rr.com
Robin F. Guyette 7 Pyrites-Russell Road
Russell, NY 13684
[email: update needed]
Todd P. Harmer
Updated: 9/13/12
8144 Coffee Cup Ct
Fairfax Station, VA 22039
(703) 250-4535
t_p_harmer@hotmail.com
Tina (Curtis) Hitchcock 718 Penick Road
Waller, TX 77484
(832) 325-8290
mornings_silence@yahoo.com
In memory of Roberta (Bobbi) Jo Hogle *** Passed on August 20th 2009
Scott Hogle 358 Selleck Road
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-4734
Update Needed
Pamela (Hovey) Little 2201 CR 27
Russell, NY 13684
thelittles@tds.net
Andrew Locke 20 Janes Rd Lot #11
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-4459
Mary L. Miller
Updated: 5/12/11
217 W. Drew Street
Houston, TX 77006
(713) 444-1472
Update Needed
Lory (Caswell) Richard 14 1/2 Gouverneur St.
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-1330
lrichar9@twcny.rr.com
Becky (Allen) Salego
Updated: 11/22/11
32 Backus Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-2573
bsalego@ekcsk12.org
Tracy (Scott) Tuttle
Updated: 6/02/12
1013 CR 25
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 347-4255
ttuttle1@twcny.rr.com
Bart Tuttle 49 Boyd Bond Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-4255
loghouse@tds.net
Catherine (Nagle) Webb 7 Mechanic Street
Antwerp, NY 13608
catherine_webb2003@juno.com
Agnes M. White
Updated: 7/22/12
283 Forbes Rd
Russell, NY 13684
awhite3318@tds.net
Patricia A. Whitmarsh PO Box 37
Morristown, NY 13664
(315) 375-9977
thera_marta@msn.com
Class of 1983
Gil Allen 810 River Road
Edwards, NY 13635
(315) 562-1965
tgallen@tds.net
Ronda M. Augustus
Updated: 6/14/13
584K Shennecossett Rd
Groton, CT 06340
(518) 563-6271
raugustus6271@yahoo.com
Thomas Bassett 107 Highland Avenue
Theresa, NY 13691
(315) 628-5638
Update Needed
Ellie (Porter) Bogardus 12 Northwood Ct.
Ballston Lake, NY 12019
(518) 899-7638
e102765@hotmail.com
Darlene M. (Fry) Flight 295 Lazy River Road
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-4696
Update Needed
Kathleen (Bullock) Hance 600 Old Northerner Road
DeKalb Junction, NY 13630
(315) 287-4406
krhance@aol.com
Marnie E. (Streit) Hogle RR 1 Box 1
LeRaysville, PA 18829
(570) 744-2841
Update Needed
Christopher Hull 12 Dove Path
Liverpool, NY 13090
(315) 622-5230
hullbo@yahoo.com
Rosemary (Bessette) Langey 4552 Summerfield Road
Cazenovia, NY 13035
(315) 655-4196
Update Needed
Brad P. LaPoint 336 Ames Road
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 229-4558
blapoint1@twcny.rr.com
Laura (Farr) Livingston 282 Pyrites-Russell Road
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-1844
 
Cynthia J. (Coloton) Madewell 1820 Whetzler Drive
Yadkinville, NC 27055
(336) 468-1459
madewell@yadtel.net
Pam (Rider) Rose 159 Meade Road
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 379-1014
pam@boydenbrook.com
Jon C. Smith Box 480 County Route
Potsdam, NY 13676
(315) 386-1761
Paula M. (Colton) Snyder PO Box 512
Heuvelton, NY 13654
(315) 344-7473
Yvonne (Sero) Snyder 3094 County Route 24
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 562-8247
s_sero@yahoo.com
Class of 1984
Allison Brabaw 10130 SE Brandies Steet
Clackamas, OR 97015
(503) 693-6544
baylie@hotmail.com
Helen Amanda (Cole) Church 562 St Hwy 3
Harrisville, NY 13648
(315) 543-7467
Update Needed
Cynthia M. (Enslow) Frisco
Updated: 3/4/10
9757 Case Road
Interlaken, NY 14847
friscorcch@zoom-dsl.com
Jodi (Scott) Fox 853 CR 31
Madrid, NY 13660
(315) 322-5311
jfox@mwcsk12.org
Cynthia M. (Enslow) Frisco 9757 Case Rd
Interlaken, NY 14847
(607) 387-3856
Update Needed
Bryan R. Harmer 269 County Route 33, Buck Road
Madrid, NY 13660
(315) 322-0430
Neil Hull 340 Arlington St.
Watertown, NY 13601
nhull1@twcny.rr.com
Rhonda (Sawyer) Leslie
Updated: 8/4/10
35808 Diamond Head Court
Zephyrhills, FL 33541
(813) 298-9953
leslies86@hotmail.com
Teresa A. (Exford) McDonald 14605 Mondavi Court
Tampa, FL 33626
(727) 214-8764 tmcdonald5@tampabay.rr.com
Karen (Collins) Peck
Updated 9/11/10
581 Orebed Road
Colton, NY 13625
(315) 386-3780
klpeck3@msn.com
William L. Rude Jr. 1503 Bucklevel Road
Greenwood, SC 29649
Sarah E. (Hewlett) Tabakaru 25 Lisbon Street
Heuvelton, NY 13654
(315) 344-0387
Martin W. Towne
Updated 5/12/11
5810 N Monroe St #210-121
Tallahassee, FL 32303
(386) 984-8398
martyandjane@yahoo.com
Norman Warren 2636 SH68
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-2013
Michele M. (Grant) Whiteford 4354 US HWY 11/PO Box 35
DeKalb Junction, NY 13630
(315) 347-1617 whitef29@potsdam.edu
Class of 1985
Patricia (Bullock) Bush
Updated: 4/2/12
769 CR 9
Gouverneur, NY 13642
(315) 287-7761
triciabush1985@gmail.com
Donald Corbine 1362 CR 25
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-2815
dcorbine@stlawu.edu
Debra Lynn Allen Gotham
Updated: 5/12/11
22 Backus Rd
Russell, NY 13684
Bonnie (Guyette) Miller 3668 County Route 24
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-3611
Update Needed
Susan A. (Hewlett) Pike 51 Potter Road
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 379-1005
Update Needed
Kelly (French) Scott 264 River Road
Waddington, NY 13694
(315) 388-4741
Judy (Peabody) Smith 2501 Comanche Drive
Birmingham, AL 35244
(205) 529-1549
msjudykaysmiling@hotmail.com
Randy R. VanBrocklin 97 Given Road
Edwards, NY 13635
(315) 562-8242
Sarah (White) Smith Box 480 County Route
Potsdam, NY 13676
(315) 386-1761
Class of 1986
Kathryn (Durham) Boulanger 1548 Mohawk Ave
Effort, PA 18330
katerbuz@msn.com
Nevin Bradford 2705 NYS Route 370
Cato, NY 13033
(315) 626-2053
nbradford@strategicenv.com
Karen (Burns) Dandrow 2189 CR 27
Russell, NY 13684
Update Needed
Michael Ethetton 220 North Thornton St
Richmond, MO 64085
(816) 470-7204
mike.ethetton@gmail.com
Jill (Tupper) Gosselin 19 Byron Drive
Nashua, NH 03062
(603) 891-2880
Update Needed
Kimberly (Tresidder) Kirkpatrick 91 Blanchard Hill Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-3765
knrkirk@tds.net
Karen (Hogle) LaPoint 336 Ames Road
Canton, NY 13676
(315) 229-2558
blapoint1@twcny.rr.com
Tamara S. Lincoln
Updated: 4/15/12
6168 Botsford Hollow Road
Fillmore, NY 14735
(585) 610-0574
tammysue14735@hughes.net
Ena (Oelschlager) Minnick 3 Rodriso Court
Clifton Park, NY 12065
(518) 383-6295
EnaOelschlager@hotmail.com
Donna Mouthorp
Updated: 12/31/12
djmouthorp@hotmail.com
Jennifer (Knowlden) Outman
Updated: 10/25/09
36 Niles Road
Wellsboro, PA 16901
(570) 916-7936
tjoutman@ptd.net
Lisa (Whiteford) Powers 212 CR 25
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-5622
lpowers@northcountrysavings.com
Tina Hogle Rose
Last updated: 7/22/12
601 Buck Pond Road
Colton, NY 13625
Update Needed
Michael J. Rust 3472 USH Route 11
Dekalb Junction, NY 13630
Update Needed
Mark Scott
Updated: 9/9/11
264 River Road
Waddington, NY 13694
(315) 388-4741
mark@mbasensors.com
Mark White 87 Backus Road
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-4350
mswhite@tds.net
Edwards-Knox Class of 1987
Penny (White) Claus
Updated: 7/12/10
PO Box 135
Ray Brook, NY 12977
(518) 354-8043 pclaus001@gmail.com
Michelle (Beachard) Grimshaw
Updated: 4/2/12
281 Pyrites Russell Rd
Hermon, NY 13652
(315) 347-4160 sgrimshaw@tds.net
Jon Hogle 671 Buck Pond Rd
Colton, NY 13625
jhogle@ekcsk12.org
Kimberly Marie (Dafoe) Jeanette
Updated: 1/7/10
631 County Route 17
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 562-3780
toj@tds.net
Karen Ordway Kain 2109 State Hwy 11C
North Lawrence, NY 12967
Lorinda "Rini" McFerran 2068 County Route 27
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 562-1086 johnnynrini@tds.net
Stephanie Robinson 3010 HWY 417
Woodruff, SC 29388
Update Needed
David Rust 8608 St Hwy 56
Norfolk, NY 13667
doc_dr1969@yahoo.com
Wayne White 7636 Sharp Street
Lowville, NY, 13367
(315) 376-8613 white13367@yahoo.com
Edwards-Knox Class of 1988
Brendalee (Moore) Emerson
Updated: 6/28/10
231 Sweeney Rd
Potsdam, NY 13676
bemerson@srk12.org
Deborah A Enslow Ferris
Updated: 10/25/09
174 Lister Lane
Maggie Valley, NC 28751
(910) 685-6880
dshore89@yahoo.com
Stephen Wayne Griffin 1700 CR 25 Lot 22
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-8280
Update Needed
Amanda (Rude) Hull 12 Dove Path
Liverpool, NY 13090
(315) 622-5230
Update Needed
Scott Lincoln 4 Chase Street
Massena, NY 13662
*Email is best means of contact: sclincoln2@yahoo.com
Charmaine B. MacKay 3948 County Route 24
Russell, NY 13684
Paula (Cameron) McCartney 25 Mary Street
Auburn, NY 13021
(315) 255-0013
pjlawr@yahoo.com
Vera Oelschlager Power Contact info available upon request.
Email admin@knoxmemorialalumni.com
Nicole M. B. Rood 650B Judson Street
Canton, NY 13617
Update Needed
Barry Webb 285 State Rt 21
Palmyra, NY 14522
(315) 879-0358
webbbarry@hotmail.com
Toni M. Whiteford 1215 CR 17
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-1325
Edwards-Knox Class of 1989
Kenneth L. Burns 174 Country Club Rd
Gouverneur, NY 13642
(315) 287-7448
Lorna (Peabody) Dietz 4 May Lane
Newfield, NY 14867
(607) 564-3151
dietznew@aol.com
Malissa (Beachard) Hale 24 Mill Street
Russell, NY 13684
(315) 347-2251
Update Needed
Pam (White) Mathews
Updated: 1/13/11
121 Old Franklin Road
Pittstown, NJ 08867
(908) 310-4436
pam.mathews@comcast.net
Angela A. (Thomas) Peters
Updated: 7/22/10
982 Turf Trail Court
Fountain, CO 80817
hckymumang@aol.com
Kristina Sander (AFS Student)
Updated: 9/9/11
Farve 1A
23758 Wangels / Germany
Int'l Phone: 04361-657946 kristinasander@web.de
Edwards-Knox Class of 1990
Amanda White 7636 Sharp St
Lowville, NY 13367
(315) 376-8613
avb13367@yahoo.com
Knox Faculty
Lowena Manning Bristol 41 Lincoln Street
Canton, NY 13617
(315) 386-4855
lbris24167@aol.com
Bob Johnson 4 Canterbury Rd. #1
Rochester, NY 14607
(585) 730-4955
loteranger@yahoo.com
http://www.BorderlineMadness.com/